Ras Her Hir / Long Challenge Race             Amser Cychwyn / Start Time: 07:33:46

Return to index

Safle
Pos
Rhif
No.
  Enw
Name
Dosbarth
Category
Clwb
Club
Cosb
Penalty
   
Ogwen
   Pen y
Pass
    Diwedd
Finish
1 134   Andrew Rowe Male Open Unattached 00:00 02:43 04:12   05:24:26
2 125   Connaire Cann Male Open Individual 00:00 02:43 04:27   05:47:44
3 146   Ben Shirley Male Open Wellingborough & district AC 00:00 02:40 04:28   05:52:00
4 139   Zac O'Neil Male Open Wellingborough & district AC 00:00 02:40 04:28   05:52:04
5 203   Lt Johnny Simpkins Male Open 6 REME 10 00:00 02:40 04:31   05:57:31
6 204   Second Lt Ben Robinson Male Open 6 REME 10 00:00 02:40 04:31   05:57:34
7 148   Thomas Prytherch Male Vet 40 North Wales Police 00:00 02:44 04:32   05:58:44
8 147   Bob Hind Male Vet 60 North Wales Police 00:00 02:44 04:32   05:58:50
9 184   Kevin Walker Male Vet 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:00 02:44 04:40   06:07:31
10 225   Andrew Wadeson Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 02:46 04:42   06:16:10
11 172   Jack Robertson Male Open Unattached 00:00 02:49 04:43   06:19:27
12 149   Maria Cook Female Vet 40 Parbold Pink Panthers 00:00 02:56 04:47   06:20:19
13 150   Bridget Glaister Female Vet 40 Parbold Pink Panthers 00:00 02:56 04:48   06:20:29
14 223   Colin Harper Male Vet 40 JB Fitness 00:00 02:46 04:46   06:24:17
15 222   Jason Harper Male Vet 40 JB Fitness 00:00 02:46 04:46   06:24:21
16 183   Mike Aisbitt Male Vet 40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:00 02:44 04:40   06:26:44
17 174   Jonathan Evans Fry Male Open 4 Regt Royal Logistics Corps 00:00 03:00 04:58   06:35:51
18 224   Dylan Evans Male Vet 50 Meirionnydd running club 00:00 03:00 05:00   06:36:43
19 194   Ben Wells Male Open Meirionnydd running club 00:00 03:00 05:00   06:36:56
20 133   Andrew Holt Male Vet 40 Harborough AC 00:00 03:00 04:59   06:37:03
21 160   Jeremy Collins Male Vet 50 Llamwyr Llyn Running Club 00:00 03:07 05:11   06:49:13
22 188   Capt Mark Seymour Male Vet 40 6 REME 2 00:00 03:02 05:15   06:52:33
23 190   Wo1 Paul Robertson Male Open 6 REME 3 00:00 03:15 05:19   06:53:00
24 169   Bernard Corfe Male Vet 50 Unattached 00:00 03:00 05:14   06:55:19
25 226   Lt Col Elizabeth Faithfull-Davies Female Vet 40 6 REME 00:00 03:24 05:20   06:55:57
26 182   Patrick Challot Male Open Unattached 00:00 03:02 05:16   07:03:24
27 192   Ssgt Samuel Smith Male Open 6 REME 4 00:00 03:19 05:19   07:06:38
28 189   Private Sobert Samuel Male Open 6 REME 2 00:00 03:02 05:16   07:07:33
29 191   Private Chukwuma Obiora Male Open 6 REME 3 00:00 03:22 05:24   07:09:56
30 210   Wilson Karanja Male Vet 40 101 REME 2 00:00 03:12 05:27   07:14:15
31 209   Maj Ross Carter Male Open 101 REME 2 00:00 03:12 05:28   07:14:33
32 144   Lieve Govaerts Female Open Joggers Team Tienen 00:00 03:20 05:32   07:16:06
33 145   Wout Moreel Male Open Joggers Team Tienen 00:00 03:19 05:32   07:16:15
34 159   Ian Williamson Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:21 05:36   07:18:39
35 151   Luke Emms Male Open Unattached 00:00 03:28 05:43   07:19:00
36 152   Charlotte Emms Female Open Unattached 00:00 03:28 05:43   07:19:06
37 175   Jasmine Banks Female Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:20 05:36   07:22:58
38 176   Martin Rowe Male Vet 60 Northampton Road Runner 00:00 03:20 05:36   07:23:31
39 158   Robert Ostler Male Open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:00 03:28 05:48   07:40:25
40 157   Leslie Hunt Male Vet 60 Southern Navigators 00:00 03:28 05:49   07:40:33
41 206   Cpl Daniel Coleman Male Open 6 REME 11 00:00 03:25 05:48   07:40:38
42 205   Ssgt Michael Jopson Male Open 6 REME 11 00:00 03:25 05:48   07:40:45
43 186   Private Binod Rasili Male Open 6 REME 1 00:00 03:25 05:48   07:42:26
44 170   Paul Hernon Male Open Royal Engineers Running Club 00:00 03:22 05:49   07:42:34
45 200   Captain Stuart McHutchan Male Open 6 REME 8 00:00 03:27 06:00   07:46:38
46 199   Captain Dave Thompson Male Open 6 REME 8 00:00 03:24 06:00   07:46:46
47 193   Sgt Yagyn Gurung Male Open 6 REME 4 00:00 03:24 05:49   07:47:24
48 185   Major Kevin Howard Perry Male Vet 50 6 REME 00:00 03:29 05:51   07:47:58
49 212   Tristan Cook Male Open 101 REME 3 00:00 03:09 05:56   07:56:53
50 211   Lt Dave Crozier Male Open 101 REME 3 00:00 03:09 05:56   07:57:02
51 201   Owen McNamee Male Open 6 REME 9 00:00 03:24 06:14   08:03:37
52 202   Cfn Joshua Rothan Male Open 6 REME 9 00:00 03:24 06:14   08:03:58
53 136   Robert Abushal Male Open Unattached 00:00 03:19 06:14   08:04:20
54 156   Tiffany Adams Female Open REME Band 00:00 03:41 06:14   08:09:21
55 207   Jake Raven Male Open 101 Bn REME 1 00:00 03:32 06:11   08:12:09
56 214   Scott Leah Male Open 101 REME 4 00:00 03:32 06:12   08:12:18
57 181   Stephen Harris Male Vet 50 Unattatched 00:00 03:28 06:03   08:12:39
58 219   Dean McConnell Male Open 2 CS Bn REME 00:00 03:43 06:21   08:19:08
59 220   Mark Roberts Male Open 2 CS Bn REME 00:00 03:46 06:21   08:19:23
60 155   James Ellen Male Open 2 R Anglian 00:10 03:41 06:14   08:19:26
61 216   Ralph Churcher Male Open 2 CS Bn REME 00:00 03:43 06:21   08:19:29
62 218   James Mccafferty Male Open 2 CS Bn REME 00:00 03:46 06:21   08:19:36
63 217   Francis Honey Male Open 2 CS Bn REME 00:00 03:43 06:21   08:19:38
64 179   Robert Donaldson Male Vet 40 104 RA 00:00 03:48 06:24   08:24:07
65 140   Russ Sinclair Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:45 06:37   08:38:50
66 141   Tim Duckett Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:45 06:37   08:38:54
67 197   Wo1 Graham King Male Vet 40 6 REME 7 00:00 03:54 06:35   08:45:27
68 163   David Fry Male Open Unattached 00:00 03:51 06:42   08:45:47
69 164   Thomas Hiney Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:51 06:42   08:45:54
70 165   Carl Overton Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:51 06:42   08:46:05
71 195   Captain Guy Shepherd Male Open 6 REME 5 00:00 03:48 06:32   08:49:22
72 198   Ssgt Nathan Corcoran Male Open 6 REME 7 00:00 03:54 06:37   08:49:28
73 196   L Cpl Sunni Chand Male Open 6 REME 5 00:00 03:48 06:32   08:49:38
74 171   Gavin Collins Male Open Unnattached 00:00 03:45 06:44   09:04:48
75 166   Peter Fearn Male Vet 50 N/A 00:00 03:45 06:44   09:08:20
76 132   Nick Marriott Male Vet 40 Unattached 00:00 03:54 06:42   09:12:14
77 173   William Benbow Male Open Unattached 00:00 03:55 06:55   09:13:34
78 215   Craig Hamilton Male Open Unattached 00:00 03:55 06:56   09:13:39
79 138   Gavin Mackenzie Male Open NIL 00:10 04:01 07:09   09:20:30
80 137   Thomas Morris Male Open NIL 00:10 04:01 07:09   09:20:38
= 177   Edward Denton Male Open 104 RA 00:00 04:26 07:50   Rtd
= 178   Huw Gilbert Male Open 104 RA 00:00 04:26 07:50   Rtd
= 180   Ashley McMahon Male Open 104 RA 00:00 04:26 07:50   Rtd
= 187   Second Lt Charles Lee Male Open 6 REME 1 00:00 03:33   Rtd
= 161   Victor Jones Male Open Unattached 00:00 04:13   Rtd