Tim: Dosbarth D / Team: Class D             Amser Cychwyn / Start Time: 08:09:10

Return to index

Safle
Pos
Rhif
No.
  Enw
Name
Dosbarth
Category
Clwb
Club
Cosb
Penalty
   
Ogwen
   Pen y
Pass
    Diwedd
Finish
1 163   Ssgt Tinker Male Open 101 Bn REME Team B 00:00 03:26 05:37   07:23:33
2 165   Cfn Gibbins Male Open 101 Bn REME Team B 00:00 03:27 05:38   07:23:39
3 164   Lcpl Leah Male Open 101 Bn REME Team B 00:00 03:27 05:38   07:24:00
4 166   Lt Foster-Hall Male Open 101 Bn REME Team A 00:00 03:26 05:55   07:51:47
5 167   Ocdt Raven Male Open 101 Bn REME Team A 00:00 03:27 05:55   07:51:59
6 169   Cfn Aspinall Male Open 101 Bn REME Team A 00:00 03:27 05:55   07:52:06
7 168   Cpl Finnigan Male Open 101 Bn REME Team A 00:00 03:27 05:56   07:52:17
8 152   Lee Cutting Male Open 9 Regiment RLC A 00:00 03:38 06:29   08:21:08
9 153   Cpl Gerrard Male Open 9 Regiment RLC A 00:00 03:38 06:29   08:22:03
10 154   Lcpl Nicholas Male Open 9 Regiment RLC A 00:00 03:41 06:29   08:27:43
11 136   Lt. Henry Mosey Male Open 265 Battery, 106 Royal Artillery 00:00 04:33 06:48   08:30:04
12 139   Gnr. Heidi Foord-Dass Female Open 265 Battery, 106 Royal Artillery 00:00 04:33 06:48   08:30:10
13 140   Bdr Carroll Female Open "106 Reg RA 457 Team A " 00:00 06:50   08:39:05
14 143   Lbdr Winchester Male Open "106 Reg RA 457 Team A " 00:00 04:13 06:50   08:39:17
15 141   Gnr Collar Male Open "106 Reg RA 457 Team A " 00:00 04:13 06:50   08:40:19
16 160   Sgt Volavola Male Vet 40 9 Regiment RLC C 00:00 04:22 07:06   09:12:58
17 159   Andy Richardson Male Open 9 Regiment RLC C 00:00 04:23 07:03   09:12:58
= 156   Guy Wealthall Male Open 9 Regiment RLC B 00:00 04:00 06:59   Rtd
= 158   Pte Borrow Male Open 9 Regiment RLC B 00:00 04:00 06:59   Rtd
= 157   Cpl Garside Male Open 9 Regiment RLC B 00:00 04:01 06:59   Rtd
= 145   Rct Diaper-Wells Female Open 106 Reg RA 457 Team B 00:00 07:02   Rtd
= 146   Sgt Dale Male Vet 50 106 Reg RA 457 Team B 00:00 07:02   Rtd
= 144   Bdr Hayward Male Vet 40 106 Reg RA 457 Team B 00:00 07:02   Rtd
= 161   Pte Barnes Female Open 9 Regiment RLC C 00:00 04:23 07:03   Rtd
= 149   Ssgt John Davies Male Open N Battery, 3rd Regiment Royal horse 00:00 04:37 07:08   Rtd
= 148   Sgt Robert Leonard Male Open N Battery, 3rd Regiment Royal horse 00:00 04:38 07:08   Rtd
= 151   Bdr James Berry Male Open N Battery, 3rd Regiment Royal horse 00:00 04:38 07:08   Rtd
= 150   Capt Edward Denton Male Open N Battery, 3rd Regiment Royal horse 00:00 04:38 07:08   Rtd
= 132   Peter Fearn Male Vet 50 ABCers 00:00 04:31 07:19   Rtd
= 133   Mathew Morris Male Open ABCers 00:00 04:31 07:19   Rtd
= 134   Gavin Collins Male Open ABCers 00:00 04:31 07:19   Rtd
= 162   Pte Chou Female Open 9 Regiment RLC C 00:00 04:23   Rtd
= 142   Gnr Iliopoulos Male Open "106 Reg RA 457 Team A " 00:00 04:26   Rtd
= 138   Gnr. Xiaoran Li Male Open 265 Battery, 106 Royal Artillery 00:00 04:33   Rtd
= 137   Lbdr. Richard Dellow Male Vet 40 265 Battery, 106 Royal Artillery 00:00 05:13   Rtd